Ruby Sanctum #150
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Fifth Group!
Icebar won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Teachmepls won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Abdulkerim won [Glowing Twilight Scale]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
'); document.write(''); var yuipath = 'clientscript/yui'; var yuicombopath = ''; var remoteyui = false; } else // Load Rest of YUI remotely (where possible) { var yuipath = 'https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/yui/2.9.0/build'; var yuicombopath = ''; var remoteyui = true; if (!yuicombopath) { document.write(''); } } var SESSIONURL = "s=d463dd412cc1f32c109b3ca735c2be28&"; var SECURITYTOKEN = "guest"; var IMGDIR_MISC = "warmane/misc"; var IMGDIR_BUTTON = "warmane/buttons"; var vb_disable_ajax = parseInt("0", 10); var SIMPLEVERSION = "422"; var BBURL = "https://forum.warmane.com"; var LOGGEDIN = 0 > 0 ? true : false; var THIS_SCRIPT = "showthread"; var RELPATH = "showthread.php?t=431554&page=25"; var PATHS = { forum : "", cms : "", blog : "" }; var AJAXBASEURL = "https://forum.warmane.com/"; var CoTTooltips = { rename: true, icons: false, iconsize: 15, qualitycolor: true, overridecolor: { spells: '#839309', items: '', npcs: '#fff', objects: '#fff', quests: '#ffb100', achievements: '#fff' } }; // -->
Ruby Sanctum #150
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Fifth Group!
Icebar won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Teachmepls won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Abdulkerim won [Glowing Twilight Scale]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #151
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Sixth Group-One Shot!
Seayaa won [Bracers of Fiery Night]
Zunamy won [Sharpened Twilight Scale]
Jashhin won [Penumbra Pendant]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #152
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Seventh Group-One Shot!
Shrot won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Haymaker won [Signet of Twilight]
Chocolinaa won [Bracers of Fiery Night]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #153
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Eighth Group!
Achmaa won [Split Shape Belt]
Superfrost won [Cloak of Burning Dusk]
Achmaa won won [Phaseshifter's Bracers]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #154
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Ninth Group-One Shot! --New Progress--
Viboss won [Split Shape Belt]
Alexxhunt won [Sharpened Twilight Scale]
Busterblades won [Penumbra Pendant]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #193
Lich King downed with Fourth Group-One Shot!
Shrot won [Glorenzelg, High-Blade of the Silver Hand]
Gonahti won [Fal'inrush, Defender of Quel'thalas]
Hypnoqt won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #194
Lich King downed with Fifth Group!
Deathgabi won [Havoc's Call, Blade of Lordaeron Kings]
Lunaty won [Archus, Greatstaff of Antonidas]
Hypnotizing won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #195
Lich King downed with First Group-One Shot!
Josiane won [Fal'inrush, Defender of Quel'thalas]
DISENCHANT [Heaven's Fall, Kryss of a Thousand Lies]
Foundboomy won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #196
Lich King downed with Second Group-One Shot!
Wheymen won [Glorenzelg, High-Blade of the Silver Hand]
Lavacum won [Royal Scepter of Terenas II]
Onlytim won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #197
Lich King downed with Third Group-One Shot!
Velinadian won [Oathbinder, Charge of the Ranger-General]
Rolinga won [Oathbinder, Charge of the Ranger-General]
Leeppii won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #155
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with First Group-One Shot!
Bigjo won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Playdrama won [Umbrage Armbands]
Faelis won [Returning Footfalls]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #156
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Second Group!
Broudy won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Velinadian won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Berethor won [Sharpened Twilight Scale]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #157
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Third Group-One Shot!
Betoxic won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Nikolicka won [Ring of Phased Regeneration]
Nikolicka won [Cloak of Burning Dusk]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #158
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Fourth Group!
Andoral won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Omyptar won [Bracers of Fiery Night]
Laritapal won [Signet of Twilight]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #159
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Fifth Group-One Shot!
Lepo won [Glowing Twilight Scale]
Bemberg won [Returning Footfalls]
Johell won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!