Ruby Sanctum #261
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Ninth Group-One Shot!
Kutulun won [Bracers of Fiery Night]
Keryon won [Split Shape Belt]
Onlytim won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
'); document.write(''); var yuipath = 'clientscript/yui'; var yuicombopath = ''; var remoteyui = false; } else // Load Rest of YUI remotely (where possible) { var yuipath = 'https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/yui/2.9.0/build'; var yuicombopath = ''; var remoteyui = true; if (!yuicombopath) { document.write(''); } } var SESSIONURL = "s=60bccfb3228bab60697355981e5ec610&"; var SECURITYTOKEN = "guest"; var IMGDIR_MISC = "warmane/misc"; var IMGDIR_BUTTON = "warmane/buttons"; var vb_disable_ajax = parseInt("0", 10); var SIMPLEVERSION = "422"; var BBURL = "https://forum.warmane.com"; var LOGGEDIN = 0 > 0 ? true : false; var THIS_SCRIPT = "showthread"; var RELPATH = "showthread.php?t=431554&page=37"; var PATHS = { forum : "", cms : "", blog : "" }; var AJAXBASEURL = "https://forum.warmane.com/"; var CoTTooltips = { rename: true, icons: false, iconsize: 15, qualitycolor: true, overridecolor: { spells: '#839309', items: '', npcs: '#fff', objects: '#fff', quests: '#ffb100', achievements: '#fff' } }; // -->
Ruby Sanctum #261
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Ninth Group-One Shot!
Kutulun won [Bracers of Fiery Night]
Keryon won [Split Shape Belt]
Onlytim won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #262
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Tenth Group!
Lighthoe won [Signet of Twilight]
Hood won [Glowing Twilight Scale]
Onelia won [Bracers of Fiery Night]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #263
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Eleventh Group-One Shot!
Laraeliat won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Skylady won [Glowing Twilight Scale]
Laraeliat won [Petrified Twilight Scale]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #264
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Twelfth Group!
Andoral won [Penumbra Pendant]
Ruslana won [Petrified Twilight Scale]
Lightdamager won [Penumbra Pendant]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #247
Lich King downed with Fourth Group!
Andorys won [Fal'inrush, Defender of Quel'thalas]
Bressless won [Archus, Greatstaff of Antonidas]
Laydenton won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #248
Lich King downed with Fifth Group!
Graceland won [Havoc's Call, Blade of Lordaeron Kings]
Onlyportal won [Archus, Greatstaff of Antonidas]
Onlyportal won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #249
Lich King downed with First Group!
Zizuzidane won [Havoc's Call, Blade of Lordaeron Kings]
Ygriite won [Bloodsurge, Kel'Thuzad's Blade of Agony]
Icebar won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
TOGC 50/50 #25
Anub'arak downed with First Group!
Ayumiqt won https://wotlk.cavernoftime.com/item=47059
Holymist won https://wotlk.cavernoftime.com/item=47059
Bubblelon won http://wotlk.cavernoftime.com/item=47088
Magechloe won http://wotlk.cavernoftime.com/item=47188
Badasfak won http://wotlk.cavernoftime.com/item=47545
Paavbhaaji won http://wotlk.cavernoftime.com/item=47131
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #250
Lich King downed with Second Group!
Hardbas won [Fal'inrush, Defender of Quel'thalas]
Teeohtee won [Heaven's Fall, Kryss of a Thousand Lies]
Ayumiqt won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #251
Lich King downed with Third Group-One Shot!
Primefaya won [Archus, Greatstaff of Antonidas]
Rolinga won [Bloodsurge, Kel'Thuzad's Blade of Agony]
Syley won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #265
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with First Group-One Shot!
Laraeliaw won [Umbrage Armbands]
Sorter won [Umbrage Armbands]
Elwahunt won [Returning Footfalls]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #266
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Second Group!
Zivalene won [Sharpened Twilight Scale]
Beastzaraki won [Cloak of Burning Dusk]
Zkmist won [Sharpened Twilight Scale]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #267
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Third Group!
Talmud won [Charred Twilight Scale]
Lauraelia won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Comprachicos won [Returning Footfalls]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #267
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Fourth Group-One Shot!
Rolinga won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Rolinga won [Foreshadow Steps]
Drouzer won [Penumbra Pendant]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!