Ruby Sanctum #268
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Fifth Group!
Daynnight won [Phaseshifter's Bracers]
Denix won [Cloak of Burning Dusk]
Daspere won [Sharpened Twilight Scale]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
'); document.write(''); var yuipath = 'clientscript/yui'; var yuicombopath = ''; var remoteyui = false; } else // Load Rest of YUI remotely (where possible) { var yuipath = 'https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/yui/2.9.0/build'; var yuicombopath = ''; var remoteyui = true; if (!yuicombopath) { document.write(''); } } var SESSIONURL = "s=530e767107c18ce31c16f6796463041d&"; var SECURITYTOKEN = "guest"; var IMGDIR_MISC = "warmane/misc"; var IMGDIR_BUTTON = "warmane/buttons"; var vb_disable_ajax = parseInt("0", 10); var SIMPLEVERSION = "422"; var BBURL = "https://forum.warmane.com"; var LOGGEDIN = 0 > 0 ? true : false; var THIS_SCRIPT = "showthread"; var RELPATH = "showthread.php?t=431554&page=38"; var PATHS = { forum : "", cms : "", blog : "" }; var AJAXBASEURL = "https://forum.warmane.com/"; var CoTTooltips = { rename: true, icons: false, iconsize: 15, qualitycolor: true, overridecolor: { spells: '#839309', items: '', npcs: '#fff', objects: '#fff', quests: '#ffb100', achievements: '#fff' } }; // -->
Ruby Sanctum #268
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Fifth Group!
Daynnight won [Phaseshifter's Bracers]
Denix won [Cloak of Burning Dusk]
Daspere won [Sharpened Twilight Scale]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #267
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Sixth Group-One Shot!
Baevy won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Aldor won [Petrified Twilight Scale]
Bressless won [Phaseshifter's Bracers]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #268
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Seventh Group!
Pornpros won [Bracers of Fiery Night]
Astronomi won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Afynon won [Charred Twilight Scale]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #269
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Eighth Group-One Shot!
Tivisin won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Bubbleon won [Ring of Phased Regeneration]
Renghild won [Glowing Twilight Scale]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #270
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Ninth Group-One Shot!
Larita won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Isakka won [Phaseshifter's Bracers]
Osthoba won [Charred Twilight Scale]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #271
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Tenth Group!
Badcase won [Ring of Phased Regeneration]
Fatto won [Phaseshifter's Bracers]
Prce won [Bracers of Fiery Night]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #272
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Eleventh Group!
Tobich won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Onlydrama won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Tobich won [Phaseshifter's Bracers]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #273
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Twelfth Group-One Shot!
Madysun won [Penumbra Pendant]
Needforhaste won [Split Shape Belt]
Fisiologia won [Returning Footfalls]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #274
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Thirteenth Group-One Shot!
Hardmen won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Opalite won [Signet of Twilight]
Boomkinaya won [Phaseshifter's Bracers]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #275
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Fourteenth-One Shot! --New Progress--
Zupps won [Cloak of Burning Dusk]
Missmytaunt won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Opamight won [Returning Footfalls]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #252
Lich King downed with Fourth Group!
Comprachichos won [Fal'inrush, Defender of Quel'thalas]
Fatto won [Royal Scepter of Terenas II]
Esskiller won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #253
Lich King downed with Fifth Group!
Aycey won [Mithrios, Bronzebeard's Legacy]
Nizamettin won [Heaven's Fall, Kryss of a Thousand Lies]
Anesthethize won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #254
Lich King downed with First Group!
Lovebloww won [Bloodsurge, Kel'Thuzad's Blade of Agony]
Isolda won [Royal Scepter of Terenas II]
Flariyeth won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Edited: March 27, 2021