Ruby Sanctum #593
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Thirteenth Group!
Skylinka won [Signet of Twilight]
Lawlgiver won [Petrified Twilight Scale]
Crookshankss won [Umbrage Armbands]
Congratulations to all the winners!
Apply Here!
'); document.write(''); var yuipath = 'clientscript/yui'; var yuicombopath = ''; var remoteyui = false; } else // Load Rest of YUI remotely (where possible) { var yuipath = 'https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/yui/2.9.0/build'; var yuicombopath = ''; var remoteyui = true; if (!yuicombopath) { document.write(''); } } var SESSIONURL = "s=c7b32f2ab48e16763b442e563758a10f&"; var SECURITYTOKEN = "guest"; var IMGDIR_MISC = "warmane/misc"; var IMGDIR_BUTTON = "warmane/buttons"; var vb_disable_ajax = parseInt("0", 10); var SIMPLEVERSION = "422"; var BBURL = "https://forum.warmane.com"; var LOGGEDIN = 0 > 0 ? true : false; var THIS_SCRIPT = "showthread"; var RELPATH = "showthread.php?t=431554&page=72"; var PATHS = { forum : "", cms : "", blog : "" }; var AJAXBASEURL = "https://forum.warmane.com/"; var CoTTooltips = { rename: true, icons: false, iconsize: 15, qualitycolor: true, overridecolor: { spells: '#839309', items: '', npcs: '#fff', objects: '#fff', quests: '#ffb100', achievements: '#fff' } }; // -->
Ruby Sanctum #593
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Thirteenth Group!
Skylinka won [Signet of Twilight]
Lawlgiver won [Petrified Twilight Scale]
Crookshankss won [Umbrage Armbands]
Congratulations to all the winners!
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #594
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Fourteenth Group-One Shot!
Kalakotra won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Kalakotra won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Lynnx won [Umbrage Armbands]
Congratulations to all the winners!
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #595
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Fifteenth Group-One Shot!
Kacinadra won [Signet of Twilight]
Ygriite won [Split Shape Belt]
Miichelobama won [Cloak of Burning Dusk]
Congratulations to all the winners!
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #596
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Sixteenth Group!
Soheibdxx won [Charred Twilight Scale]
Avengersoul won [Phaseshifter's Bracers]
Gimmebear won [Phaseshifter's Bracers]
Congratulations to all the winners!
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #597
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Seventeenth Group!
Energizing won [Charred Twilight Scale]
Returnoflawl won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Uk won [Cloak of Burning Dusk]
Congratulations to all the winners!
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #381
Lich King downed with Fourth Group!
Calyope won [Royal Scepter of Terenas II]
Bornbad won [Royal Scepter of Terenas II]
Smalljo won Invincible%27s Reins
Congratulations to all the winners!
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #382
Lich King downed with Fifth Group!
Midsummer won [Archus, Greatstaff of Antonidas]
DISENCHANTED [Heaven's Fall, Kryss of a Thousand Lies]
Midsummer won Invincible%27s Reins
Congratulations to all the winners!
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #383
Lich King downed with First Group - 0% Buff #11
Kirintot won [Glorenzelg, High-Blade of the Silver Hand]
Midsummer won [Royal Scepter of Terenas II]
Skylineex won Invincible%27s Reins
Congratulations to all the winners!
Apply Here!
TOGC 50/50 #63
Anub'arak downed with First Group!
Chickensoup won http://wotlk.cavernoftime.com/item=47088
Qtqtqtqtqtqt won http://wotlk.cavernoftime.com/item=47131
Gabika won http://wotlk.cavernoftime.com/item=47188
Willov won http://wotlk.cavernoftime.com/item=47553
Congratulations to all the winners!
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #384
Lich King downed with Second Group!
Saccie won [Glorenzelg, High-Blade of the Silver Hand]
Pandalock won [Bloodsurge, Kel'Thuzad's Blade of Agony]
Foximuss won Invincible%27s Reins
Congratulations to all the winners!
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #385
Lich King downed with Third Group - 0% Buff #12
Diabolik won [Fal'inrush, Defender of Quel'thalas]
DISENCHANTED [Archus, Greatstaff of Antonidas]
Diabolik won Invincible%27s Reins
Congratulations to all the winners!
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #598
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with First Group!
Veroxp won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Diabolik won [Signet of Twilight]
Willov won [Bracers of Fiery Night]
Congratulations to all the winners!
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #599
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Second Group!
Liljthill won [Charred Twilight Scale]
Mb won [Phaseshifter's Bracers]
Energizing won [Cloak of Burning Dusk]
Congratulations to all the winners!
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #600
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Third Group-One Shot!
Smalljo won [Petrified Twilight Scale]
Wannasell won [Phaseshifter's Bracers]
Niani won [Glowing Twilight Scale]
Congratulations to all the winners!
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #601
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Fourth Group-One Shot!
Kirintot won [Sharpened Twilight Scale]
Qazafi won [Sharpened Twilight Scale]
Damoriinio won [Penumbra Pendant]
Congratulations to all the winners!
Apply Here!