Ruby Sanctum #223
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Sixth Group!
Broudy won [Sharpened Twilight Scale]
Badasfak won [Returning Footfalls]
Psychoqtt won [Returning Footfalls]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
'); document.write(''); var yuipath = 'clientscript/yui'; var yuicombopath = ''; var remoteyui = false; } else // Load Rest of YUI remotely (where possible) { var yuipath = 'https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/yui/2.9.0/build'; var yuicombopath = ''; var remoteyui = true; if (!yuicombopath) { document.write(''); } } var SESSIONURL = "s=9546830dc7c1cf0457efba957d2c387c&"; var SECURITYTOKEN = "guest"; var IMGDIR_MISC = "warmane/misc"; var IMGDIR_BUTTON = "warmane/buttons"; var vb_disable_ajax = parseInt("0", 10); var SIMPLEVERSION = "422"; var BBURL = "https://forum.warmane.com"; var LOGGEDIN = 0 > 0 ? true : false; var THIS_SCRIPT = "showthread"; var RELPATH = "showthread.php?t=431554&p=3099850&viewfull=1"; var PATHS = { forum : "", cms : "", blog : "" }; var AJAXBASEURL = "https://forum.warmane.com/"; var CoTTooltips = { rename: true, icons: false, iconsize: 15, qualitycolor: true, overridecolor: { spells: '#839309', items: '', npcs: '#fff', objects: '#fff', quests: '#ffb100', achievements: '#fff' } }; // -->
Ruby Sanctum #223
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Sixth Group!
Broudy won [Sharpened Twilight Scale]
Badasfak won [Returning Footfalls]
Psychoqtt won [Returning Footfalls]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #224
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Seventh Group!
Lykina won [Glowing Twilight Scale]
Notberethor won [Foreshadow Steps]
Zupsi won [Split Shape Belt]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #225
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Eighth Group-One Shot!
Bubblelon won [Bracers of Fiery Night]
Foundshadow won [Bracers of Fiery Night]
Sorter won [Penumbra Pendant]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #226
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Ninth Group!
Judge won [Ring of Phased Regeneration]
Heallellujah won [Bracers of Fiery Night]
Serkanpal won [Split Shape Belt]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #227
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Tenth Group!
Dhua won [Foreshadow Steps]
Arthorrius won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Hachma won [Sharpened Twilight Scale]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #228
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Eleventh Group!
Bledis won [Signet of Twilight]
Thieronne won [Foreshadow Steps]
Valliantt won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #229
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Twelfth Group!
Appendix won [Charred Twilight Scale]
Foundy won [Sharpened Twilight Scale]
Nosuperstar won [Signet of Twilight]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #230
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Thirteenth-One Shot! --New Progress--
Laraelia won [Returning Footfalls]
Lighthoe won [Umbrage Armbands]
Onlytim won [Penumbra Pendant]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Edited: March 9, 2021
Light of Dawn #232
Lich King downed with Fourth Group!
Nosuperstar won [Archus, Greatstaff of Antonidas]
Laritadudu won [Mithrios, Bronzebeard's Legacy]
Zweihundert won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #233
Lich King downed with Fifth Group!
Andoral won [Havoc's Call, Blade of Lordaeron Kings]
DISENCHANT [Heaven's Fall, Kryss of a Thousand Lies]
Mitchelobama won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #234
Lich King downed with First Group!
DISENCHANT [Fal'inrush, Defender of Quel'thalas]
DISENCHANT [Fal'inrush, Defender of Quel'thalas]
Rainofire won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
TOGC 50/50 #19
Anub'arak downed with Second Group!
Kadriye won https://wotlk.cavernoftime.com/item=47059
Shrot won https://wotlk.cavernoftime.com/item=47131
Busterblades won https://wotlk.cavernoftime.com/item=47545
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #235
Lich King downed with Second Group!
Beastzaraki won [Royal Scepter of Terenas II]
Fratto won [Havoc's Call, Blade of Lordaeron Kings]
Sabyrel won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #236
Lich King downed with Third Group!
Achmaa won [Royal Scepter of Terenas II]
DISENCHANT [Heaven's Fall, Kryss of a Thousand Lies]
Lunarmist won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!