Ruby Sanctum #310
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Second Group!
Admix won [Glowing Twilight Scale]
Biscuits won [Returning Footfalls]
Uuy won [Bracers of Fiery Night]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
'); document.write(''); var yuipath = 'clientscript/yui'; var yuicombopath = ''; var remoteyui = false; } else // Load Rest of YUI remotely (where possible) { var yuipath = 'https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/yui/2.9.0/build'; var yuicombopath = ''; var remoteyui = true; if (!yuicombopath) { document.write(''); } } var SESSIONURL = "s=9fa728359cb963022b7bca371e781f8b&"; var SECURITYTOKEN = "guest"; var IMGDIR_MISC = "warmane/misc"; var IMGDIR_BUTTON = "warmane/buttons"; var vb_disable_ajax = parseInt("0", 10); var SIMPLEVERSION = "422"; var BBURL = "https://forum.warmane.com"; var LOGGEDIN = 0 > 0 ? true : false; var THIS_SCRIPT = "showthread"; var RELPATH = "showthread.php?t=431554&p=3107616"; var PATHS = { forum : "", cms : "", blog : "" }; var AJAXBASEURL = "https://forum.warmane.com/"; var CoTTooltips = { rename: true, icons: false, iconsize: 15, qualitycolor: true, overridecolor: { spells: '#839309', items: '', npcs: '#fff', objects: '#fff', quests: '#ffb100', achievements: '#fff' } }; // -->
Ruby Sanctum #310
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Second Group!
Admix won [Glowing Twilight Scale]
Biscuits won [Returning Footfalls]
Uuy won [Bracers of Fiery Night]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #311
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Third Group-One Shot!
Opanight won [Split Shape Belt]
Sindoreii won [Split Shape Belt]
Gaburak won [Glowing Twilight Scale]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #312
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Fourth Group-One Shot!
Thonkers won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Lesbosquirtz won [Returning Footfalls]
Thoranda won [Phaseshifter's Bracers]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #313
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Fifth Group-One Shot!
Leibold won [Sharpened Twilight Scale]
Krapis won [Charred Twilight Scale]
Laraeliat won [Foreshadow Steps]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #314
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Sixth Group-One Shot!
Kacinadeer won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Viboss won [Foreshadow Steps]
Datrie won [Penumbra Pendant]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #315
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Seventh Group-One Shot!
Timonly won [Penumbra Pendant]
Cameliya won [Split Shape Belt]
Timonly won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #316
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Eighth Group-One Shot!
Diseaseless won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Laraeliap won [Ring of Phased Regeneration]
Velinadian won [Umbrage Armbands]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #317
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Ninth Group!
Achmadina won [Sharpened Twilight Scale]
Tundramist won [Sharpened Twilight Scale]
Icebar won [Ring of Phased Regeneration]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #318
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Tenth Group!
Fayjey won [Charred Twilight Scale]
Atlantyda won [Returning Footfalls]
Broudy won [Phaseshifter's Bracers]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #319
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Eleventh Group!
Zeltik won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Aycey won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Baevy won [Cloak of Burning Dusk]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #320
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Twelfth Group!
Skyeh won [Penumbra Pendant]
Drren won [Cloak of Burning Dusk]
Needforhaste won [Phaseshifter's Bracers]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #272
Lich King downed with Fourth Group-One Shot!
Chloepala won [Mithrios, Bronzebeard's Legacy]
Lunarmist won [Archus, Greatstaff of Antonidas]
Drouzer won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #273
Lich King downed with Fifth Group-One Shot!
Moltenanger won [Glorenzelg, High-Blade of the Silver Hand]
Opamaster won [Oathbinder, Charge of the Ranger-General]
Opamaster won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #274
Lich King downed with First Group!
Odisseo won [Oathbinder, Charge of the Ranger-General]
Shuviqt won [Oathbinder, Charge of the Ranger-General]
Odisseo won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #275
Lich King downed with Second Group-One Shot!
Zuplock won [Bloodsurge, Kel'Thuzad's Blade of Agony]
Laraeliat won [Bloodsurge, Kel'Thuzad's Blade of Agony]
Icantbreath won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!