Light of Dawn #276
Lich King downed with Third Group!
Elwashamy won [Havoc's Call, Blade of Lordaeron Kings]
Snapped won [Fal'inrush, Defender of Quel'thalas]
Enfantsauvag won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
'); document.write(''); var yuipath = 'clientscript/yui'; var yuicombopath = ''; var remoteyui = false; } else // Load Rest of YUI remotely (where possible) { var yuipath = 'https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/yui/2.9.0/build'; var yuicombopath = ''; var remoteyui = true; if (!yuicombopath) { document.write(''); } } var SESSIONURL = "s=d512d28cf6a300588d879e829ce6d63c&"; var SECURITYTOKEN = "guest"; var IMGDIR_MISC = "warmane/misc"; var IMGDIR_BUTTON = "warmane/buttons"; var vb_disable_ajax = parseInt("0", 10); var SIMPLEVERSION = "422"; var BBURL = "https://forum.warmane.com"; var LOGGEDIN = 0 > 0 ? true : false; var THIS_SCRIPT = "showthread"; var RELPATH = "showthread.php?t=431554&p=3109288"; var PATHS = { forum : "", cms : "", blog : "" }; var AJAXBASEURL = "https://forum.warmane.com/"; var CoTTooltips = { rename: true, icons: false, iconsize: 15, qualitycolor: true, overridecolor: { spells: '#839309', items: '', npcs: '#fff', objects: '#fff', quests: '#ffb100', achievements: '#fff' } }; // -->
Light of Dawn #276
Lich King downed with Third Group!
Elwashamy won [Havoc's Call, Blade of Lordaeron Kings]
Snapped won [Fal'inrush, Defender of Quel'thalas]
Enfantsauvag won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #321
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with First Group-One Shot!
Isakka won [Charred Twilight Scale]
Isakka won [Returning Footfalls]
Nikalass won [Umbrage Armbands]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #322
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Second Group!
Darkstarx won [Glowing Twilight Scale]
Ltbluesun won [Glowing Twilight Scale]
Katencetoo won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #323
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Third Group!
Khamist won [Bracers of Fiery Night]
Sunburst won [Umbrage Armbands]
Magechloe won [Charred Twilight Scale]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #324
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Fourth Group-One Shot!
Ltbluedeath won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Laraeliap won [Bracers of Fiery Night]
Innervatecd won [Charred Twilight Scale]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #325
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Fifth Group!
Shadowguard won [Sharpened Twilight Scale]
Shadowguard won [Penumbra Pendant]
Onora won [Cloak of Burning Dusk]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #326
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Sixth Group!
Hese won [Penumbra Pendant]
Cinamoon won [Foreshadow Steps]
Byhunter won [Returning Footfalls]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #327
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Seventh Group-One Shot!
Bypala won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Isolda won [Ring of Phased Regeneration]
Esskiller won [Glowing Twilight Scale]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #328
Day #1
Halion 25HC downed with Eighth Group!
Maybeshewill won [Cloak of Burning Dusk]
Bymaga won [Cloak of Burning Dusk]
Morat won [Petrified Twilight Scale]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #329
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Ninth Group!
Colaps won [Cloak of Burning Dusk]
Dhua won [Ring of Phased Regeneration]
Stollos won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #330
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Tenth Group!
Oktu won [Ring of Phased Regeneration]
Broudy won [Ring of Phased Regeneration]
Oktu won [Cloak of Burning Dusk]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #331
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Eleventh Group-One Shot!
Akruti won [Petrified Twilight Scale]
Kelleth won [Charred Twilight Scale]
Admix won [Phaseshifter's Bracers]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #332
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Twelfth Group-One Shot!
Homesh won [Returning Footfalls]
Corne won [Sharpened Twilight Scale]
Kacinader won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #277
Lich King downed with Fourth Group!
Seaya won [Royal Scepter of Terenas II]
Matalovesu won [Glorenzelg, High-Blade of the Silver Hand]
Elwabubblez won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #278
Lich King downed with Fifth Group-One Shot!
Tundramist won [Havoc's Call, Blade of Lordaeron Kings]
Gibbsova won [Bloodsurge, Kel'Thuzad's Blade of Agony]
Restogabi won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!