Light of Dawn #687
Lich King downed with Sixth Group!
Ashalocka won [Archus, Greatstaff of Antonidas]
DISENCHANT [Heaven's Fall, Kryss of a Thousand Lies]
Hesoka won [Invincible's Reins]
Congratulations to all the winners!
[Apply Here!]
'); document.write(''); var yuipath = 'clientscript/yui'; var yuicombopath = ''; var remoteyui = false; } else // Load Rest of YUI remotely (where possible) { var yuipath = 'https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/yui/2.9.0/build'; var yuicombopath = ''; var remoteyui = true; if (!yuicombopath) { document.write(''); } } var SESSIONURL = "s=41d36776bcca8eed889d9ae9759ba225&"; var SECURITYTOKEN = "guest"; var IMGDIR_MISC = "warmane/misc"; var IMGDIR_BUTTON = "warmane/buttons"; var vb_disable_ajax = parseInt("0", 10); var SIMPLEVERSION = "422"; var BBURL = "https://forum.warmane.com"; var LOGGEDIN = 0 > 0 ? true : false; var THIS_SCRIPT = "showthread"; var RELPATH = "showthread.php?p=3163111&t=431554&viewfull=1"; var PATHS = { forum : "", cms : "", blog : "" }; var AJAXBASEURL = "https://forum.warmane.com/"; var CoTTooltips = { rename: true, icons: false, iconsize: 15, qualitycolor: true, overridecolor: { spells: '#839309', items: '', npcs: '#fff', objects: '#fff', quests: '#ffb100', achievements: '#fff' } }; // -->
Light of Dawn #687
Lich King downed with Sixth Group!
Ashalocka won [Archus, Greatstaff of Antonidas]
DISENCHANT [Heaven's Fall, Kryss of a Thousand Lies]
Hesoka won [Invincible's Reins]
Congratulations to all the winners!
[Apply Here!]
Ruby Sanctum #1481
Halion 25HC downed with Ninth Group-One Shot!
Quete won [Returning Footfalls]
Quete won [Split Shape Belt]
Feroxiara won [Split Shape Belt]
Congratulations to all the winners!
[Apply Here!]
Light of Dawn #688
Lich King downed with Seventh Group-One Shot!
Imleila won [Heaven's Fall, Kryss of a Thousand Lies]
Highcasm won [Glorenzelg, High-Blade of the Silver Hand]
Imleila won [Invincible's Reins]
Congratulations to all the winners!
[Apply Here!]
Light of Dawn #689
Lich King downed with Eighth Group!
Cherryboom won [Mithrios, Bronzebeard's Legacy]
Toxictrash won [Fal'inrush, Defender of Quel'thalas]
Nxs won [Invincible's Reins]
Congratulations to all the winners!
[Apply Here!]
Light of Dawn #690
Lich King downed with Ninth Group!
Wqw won [Royal Scepter of Terenas II]
Watchtv won [Oathbinder, Charge of the Ranger-General]
Highcaliber won [Invincible's Reins]
Congratulations to all the winners!
[Apply Here!]
Ruby Sanctum #1482 (4 Heals)
Halion 25HC downed with First Group!
Nomicq won [Phaseshifter's Bracers]
Gonafcku won [Glowing Twilight Scale]
Soofiya won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Congratulations to all the winners!
[Apply Here!]
Light of Dawn #691
Lich King downed with First Group! 0% Buff #52
Nomics won [Royal Scepter of Terenas II]
Triper won [Mithrios, Bronzebeard's Legacy]
Epicowl won [Invincible's Reins]
Congratulations to all the winners!
[Apply Here!]
Ruby Sanctum #1483
Halion 25HC downed with Second Group!
Darksham won [Ring of Phased Regeneration]
Ashwarriorr won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Apoclipsa won [Signet of Twilight]
Congratulations to all the winners!
[Apply Here!]
Light of Dawn #692
Lich King downed with Second Group!
Reboke won [Glorenzelg, High-Blade of the Silver Hand]
Reboke won [Mithrios, Bronzebeard's Legacy]
Yaseradisc won [Invincible's Reins]
Congratulations to all the winners!
[Apply Here!]
Ruby Sanctum #1484
Halion 25HC downed with Third Group!
Palijaner won [Foreshadow Steps]
Tjackret won [Foreshadow Steps]
DISENCHANT [Returning Footfalls]
Congratulations to all the winners!
[Apply Here!]
Light of Dawn #693
Lich King downed with Third Group-One Shot!
Neceproka won [Bloodsurge, Kel'Thuzad's Blade of Agony]
Jellyizback won [Havoc's Call, Blade of Lordaeron Kings]
Panchantra won [Invincible's Reins]
Congratulations to all the winners!
[Apply Here!]
Ruby Sanctum #1485
Halion 25HC downed with Fourth Group-One Shot!
Carboflex won [Returning Footfalls]
Carboflex won [Penumbra Pendant]
Attlight won [Signet of Twilight]
Congratulations to all the winners!
[Apply Here!]
Light of Dawn #694
Lich King downed with Fourth Group!
Carboflex won [Glorenzelg, High-Blade of the Silver Hand]
DISENCHANT [Heaven's Fall, Kryss of a Thousand Lies]
Xembell won [Invincible's Reins]
Congratulations to all the winners!
[Apply Here!]
Ruby Sanctum #1486
Halion 25HC downed with Fifth Group!
Ramayan won [Phaseshifter's Bracers]
Tjackdalle won [Treads of Impending Resurrection]
Ramayan won [Glowing Twilight Scale]
Congratulations to all the winners!
[Apply Here!]
Light of Dawn #695
Lich King downed with Fifth Group-One Shot!
DISENCHANT won [Heaven's Fall, Kryss of a Thousand Lies]
Bowanlock won [Bloodsurge, Kel'Thuzad's Blade of Agony]
Fotse won [Invincible's Reins]
Congratulations to all the winners!
[Apply Here!]