Ruby Sanctum #370
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Seventh Group-One Shot!
Chloedude won [Ring of Phased Regeneration]
Newark won [Charred Twilight Scale]
Dontbeshy won [Returning Footfalls]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
'); document.write(''); var yuipath = 'clientscript/yui'; var yuicombopath = ''; var remoteyui = false; } else // Load Rest of YUI remotely (where possible) { var yuipath = 'https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/yui/2.9.0/build'; var yuicombopath = ''; var remoteyui = true; if (!yuicombopath) { document.write(''); } } var SESSIONURL = "s=ac8bd4839c5c97997ac7cca1bfe57c3a&"; var SECURITYTOKEN = "guest"; var IMGDIR_MISC = "warmane/misc"; var IMGDIR_BUTTON = "warmane/buttons"; var vb_disable_ajax = parseInt("0", 10); var SIMPLEVERSION = "422"; var BBURL = "https://forum.warmane.com"; var LOGGEDIN = 0 > 0 ? true : false; var THIS_SCRIPT = "showthread"; var RELPATH = "showthread.php?t=431554&page=49"; var PATHS = { forum : "", cms : "", blog : "" }; var AJAXBASEURL = "https://forum.warmane.com/"; var CoTTooltips = { rename: true, icons: false, iconsize: 15, qualitycolor: true, overridecolor: { spells: '#839309', items: '', npcs: '#fff', objects: '#fff', quests: '#ffb100', achievements: '#fff' } }; // -->
Ruby Sanctum #370
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Seventh Group-One Shot!
Chloedude won [Ring of Phased Regeneration]
Newark won [Charred Twilight Scale]
Dontbeshy won [Returning Footfalls]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #371
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Eighth Group-One Shot!
Seayaa won [Charred Twilight Scale]
Veranus won [Signet of Twilight]
Kaysar won [Petrified Twilight Scale]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #372
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Ninth Group-One Shot!
Pytch won [Ring of Phased Regeneration]
Holyphoenix won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Dutchschultz won [Bracers of Fiery Night]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #373
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Tenth Group!
Holydamager won [Glowing Twilight Scale]
Somnarium won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Somnarium won [Penumbra Pendant]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #374
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Eleventh Group!
Elwabubblez won [Charred Twilight Scale]
Clanehpala won [Split Shape Belt]
Micheleelee won [Apocalypse's Advance]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Ruby Sanctum #375
Day #2
Halion 25HC downed with Twelfth Group!
Gewicht won [Penumbra Pendant]
Gewicht won [Umbrage Armbands]
Denedin won [Foreshadow Steps]
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #297
Lich King downed with Fourth Group!
Denebilo won [Fal'inrush, Defender of Quel'thalas]
Lesbosquirtz won [Havoc's Call, Blade of Lordaeron Kings]
Shadowlezz won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #298
Lich King downed with Fifth Group!
Kaysarpriest won [Archus, Greatstaff of Antonidas]
Spgengsta won [Oathbinder, Charge of the Ranger-General]
Gregoro won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #299
Lich King downed with Sixth Group!
Madysun won [Fal'inrush, Defender of Quel'thalas]
Lovevodka won [Fal'inrush, Defender of Quel'thalas]
Brutildacub won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #300
Lich King downed with First Group!
Xmp won [Archus, Greatstaff of Antonidas]
Andorys won [Mithrios, Bronzebeard's Legacy]
Dewlight won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!
Light of Dawn #301
Lich King downed with Second Group!
Johell won [Glorenzelg, High-Blade of the Silver Hand]
DISENCHANT won [Heaven's Fall, Kryss of a Thousand Lies]
Turkan won Invincible's Reins
Guild Official Stream
Apply Here!